Module,SR,Transceiver,LC,85,10G,HP,X132,J9150A,Electronics , Computers Accessories,$210,/circumclude1523661.html,-,coopseberangperak.com.my,Compatible,SFP+ $210 J9150A HP Compatible Transceiver Module - X132 10G SFP+ LC SR 85 Electronics Computers Accessories J9150A HP Atlanta Mall Compatible Transceiver Module - 85 10G SFP+ X132 SR LC Module,SR,Transceiver,LC,85,10G,HP,X132,J9150A,Electronics , Computers Accessories,$210,/circumclude1523661.html,-,coopseberangperak.com.my,Compatible,SFP+ $210 J9150A HP Compatible Transceiver Module - X132 10G SFP+ LC SR 85 Electronics Computers Accessories J9150A HP Atlanta Mall Compatible Transceiver Module - 85 10G SFP+ X132 SR LC

J9150A HP Atlanta Mall Compatible Transceiver Ranking TOP15 Module - 85 10G SFP+ X132 SR LC

J9150A HP Compatible Transceiver Module - X132 10G SFP+ LC SR 85

$210

J9150A HP Compatible Transceiver Module - X132 10G SFP+ LC SR 85

|||

Product description

  • Form Factor= SFP+
  • Device Type= Transceiver module
  • Interface (Bus) Type= Plug-in module
  • Connectivity Technology= Wired
  • Application= 10GBASE-SR
  • Data Transfer Rate= 10Gbps
  • Wavelength= 850nm
  • Max Distance= 300m
  • Fiber Type= MMF
  • Connector= DuplexLC
  • DDM= With DDM
  • Operating Temperature= 0~70 °C
  • Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification

J9150A HP Compatible Transceiver Module - X132 10G SFP+ LC SR 85